Rezultate

Dată / oră Cod Partidă Rezultat
Fotbal   Pauză Final
14/04 20:45 3320 CSU Craio. v CSMS Iasi. 2-0 4-1
14/04 13:30 3325 Sepsi Osk. v Gaz Metan. 0-1 2-1
14/04 11:00 1303 Cs Afuma. v As Stiin. 1-1 1-1
14/04 11:30 1306 Fc Herma. v Cs Lucea. 2-0 4-0
14/04 20:00 1077 Steaua v Rapid 1-1 1-3
14/04 14:30 1651 Southampton v Chelsea 1-0 2-3
14/04 17:00 1652 Burnley v Leicester 2-0 2-1
14/04 17:00 1653 Crystal Palac. v Brighton Hove. 3-2 3-2
14/04 17:00 1654 Huddersfield v Watford 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 1655 Swansea v Everton 0-1 1-1
14/04 19:30 1656 Liverpool v Bournemouth 1-0 3-0
14/04 21:45 1657 Tottenham v Manchester City. 1-2 1-3
14/04 18:00 2201 Lyon v Amiens Sc. 1-0 3-0
14/04 21:00 2203 Lille Osc. v Guingamp 0-0 2-2
14/04 21:00 2202 Nantes v Dijon 1-0 1-1
14/04 21:00 2204 Racing Stras. v Saint Etien. 0-0 0-1
14/04 21:00 2206 Rennes v Metz 1-0 1-2
14/04 16:30 2319 Hertha B. v Fc Koln. 0-1 2-1
14/04 16:30 2317 Hoffenheim v Hamburger Sv. 2-0 2-0
14/04 16:30 2318 Leverkusen v Eintracht Frank. 1-1 4-1
14/04 16:30 2320 Stuttgart v Hannover 96. 0-0 1-1
14/04 19:30 2321 Bayern Munch. v M`Gladbach 2-1 5-1
14/04 16:00 2830 Cagliari v Udinese 1-1 2-1
14/04 19:00 2831 Chievo v Torino 0-0 0-0
14/04 19:00 2832 Genoa v Crotone 1-0 1-0
14/04 21:45 2833 Atalanta v Inter Milan. 0-0 0-0
14/04 14:00 3737 Sevilla v Villarreal 0-1 2-2
14/04 17:15 3738 Barcelona v Valencia 1-0 2-1
14/04 19:30 3739 Cd Legan. v Celta Vigo. 0-0 1-0
14/04 19:30 3740 Las Palma. v Real Socie. 0-1 0-1
14/04 21:45 3741 Athletic Bilba. v Deportivo La. 0-2 2-3
14/04 15:00 1752 Sheffield Utd. v Millwall 0-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 1753 Barnsley v Bolton 1-0 2-2
14/04 17:00 1754 Burton Albio. v Derby Count. 2-1 3-1
14/04 17:00 1755 Hull v Sheffield Wed. 0-1 0-1
14/04 17:00 1756 Middlesbrough v Bristol City. 1-1 2-1
14/04 17:00 1757 Norwich v Cardiff 0-0 0-2
14/04 17:00 1758 Nottingham v Ipswich Town. 0-1 2-1
14/04 17:00 1759 QPR v Preston North. 1-1 1-2
14/04 17:00 1760 Reading v Sunderland 1-0 2-2
14/04 19:30 1761 Fulham v Brentford 0-0 1-1
14/04 10:35 5951 Wellington Phoen. v Melbourne City. 1-1 2-1
14/04 12:50 5952 Central Coast. v Newcastle Jets. 1-3 2-8
14/04 15:00 5953 Perth Glory. v Brisbane Roar. 1-2 2-3
14/04 17:00 1221 Sturm Graz. v Mattersburg 2-0 3-0
14/04 19:30 1222 Altach v Wolfsberger Ac. 1-1 2-1
14/04 19:30 1223 St. Pölt. v Lask Linz. 0-0 1-3
14/04 21:30 1110 Standard Liege. v Gent 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 1484 Jablonec v Sigma Olomo. 0-0 0-0
14/04 17:30 1485 Fc Banik. v Bohemians 1905. 0-0 2-0
14/04 18:00 1486 Slovacko v Brno 0-0 1-0
14/04 19:00 1487 Dukla Praga. v Slovan Liber. 0-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 1509 Sonderjyske v Lyngby Bk. 0-0 1-0
14/04 20:00 3842 Grasshopper v St Galle. 0-0 1-2
14/04 20:00 3841 Lugano v Thun 1-0 1-1
14/04 16:00 9241 Ifk Marie. v HJK Helsi. 0-0 0-1
14/04 16:00 9242 Vaasa Ps. v Rovaniemi Pallo. 0-1 0-1
14/04 16:00 9220 Paris Fc. v Stade Reims. 0-1 0-3
14/04 14:00 2242 Arminia Biele. v Aue 1-0 2-0
14/04 14:00 2243 Dynamo Dresd. v Holstein Kiel. 0-1 0-4
14/04 14:00 2245 Msv Duisb. v Sandhausen 0-1 0-2
14/04 14:00 2244 St. Pauli. v Union Berli. 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:15 2352 Levadiakos v Asteras Tripo. 0-0 1-0
14/04 19:30 2353 PAOK v Panionios 2-0 3-1
14/04 20:30 2730 Limerick v Sligo Rover. 0-0 1-2
14/04 16:00 2862 Brescia v Carpi 0-0 1-1
14/04 16:00 2863 Empoli v Pro Verce. 2-1 3-2
14/04 16:00 2864 Frosinone Calci. v Spezia 0-0 1-1
14/04 16:00 2865 Novara v Ternana 0-1 0-3
14/04 16:00 2869 Palermo v Us Cremo. 0-0 1-1
14/04 16:00 2866 Perugia v Fbc Union. 0-0 1-1
14/04 16:00 2867 Pescara v Bari 0-2 2-2
14/04 16:00 2868 Salernitana 1919. v Cesena 0-1 1-1
14/04 16:00 2871 Virtus Entel. v Avellino 0-0 1-1
14/04 08:00 9281 Kashima Antle. v Nagoya Gramp. 1-0 2-0
14/04 08:00 9282 Kashiwa Reyso. v Consadole Sappo. 1-1 1-2
14/04 08:00 9283 V-Varen Nagas. v Gamba Osaka. 1-0 3-0
14/04 09:00 9284 Cerezo Osaka. v Fc Tokyo. 0-0 1-0
14/04 13:00 9285 Vegalta Senda. v Kawasaki Front. 0-0 0-0
14/04 19:00 7563 Start v Valerenga 1-2 1-6
14/04 19:30 2462 Ado Den. v Twente 1-1 2-1
14/04 20:45 2464 Venlo v Heerenveen 0-0 0-2
14/04 20:45 2463 Vitesse v Sparta Rotte. 3-0 7-0
14/04 21:45 2465 Pec Zwoll. v Excelsior 1-0 1-1
14/04 19:00 3181 Jagiellonia v Gornik Zabrz. 0-0 1-2
14/04 21:30 3182 Legia Varso. v Zaglebie Lubin. 0-0 0-1
14/04 16:30 3185 Cracovia Ks. v Piast Gliwi. 1-0 2-1
14/04 18:00 3227 Aves v Feirense 1-0 1-0
14/04 18:00 3228 Portimonense v Estoril 0-1 0-1
14/04 20:15 3229 Boavista v Chaves 2-1 3-3
14/04 22:30 3230 Guimaraes v Setubal 1-1 1-1
14/04 11:30 3407 Amkar Perm. v Rubin Kazan. 0-2 0-3
14/04 14:00 3408 Dinamo Mosco. v Fc Lokom. 0-2 0-4
14/04 16:30 3409 Zenit v Anzhi Makha. 1-0 1-0
14/04 19:00 3410 Krasnodar v Arsenal Tula. 2-0 3-0
14/04 17:00 3572 Hamilton v Kilmarnock Fc. 0-0 1-2
14/04 14:15 3570 Motherwell v Aberdeen 2-0 3-0
14/04 17:00 3673 Cf Reus. v Cadiz Cf. 0-0 1-0
14/04 19:00 3674 La Hoya. v Alcorcon 1-1 1-1
14/04 19:00 3675 Numancia v Lugo 0-0 2-0
14/04 21:00 3676 Cultural Leone. v Tenerife 3-1 3-2
14/04 15:00 5352 Elfsborg v Ik Siriu. 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:00 5353 Hacken v Dalkurd Ff. 1-0 3-0
14/04 03:00 7692 Philadelphia Union. v Orlando City. 0-2 0-2
14/04 05:00 7693 Vancouver White. v Los Angel. 0-0 0-2
14/04 20:00 7694 NY Red. v Montreal Impac. 1-1 3-1
14/04 22:00 7695 Colorado Rapid. v Toronto Fc. 1-0 2-0
14/04 22:30 7696 Chicago Fire. v LA Galax. 0-1 0-1
14/04 13:30 3881 Kasimpasa v Karabukspor 0-0 2-0
14/04 16:00 3882 Yeni Malat. v Alanyaspor 0-0 1-1
14/04 19:00 3883 Sivasspor v Fenerbahce 0-2 1-2
14/04 01:00 3730 Bolivia (F). v Brazilia (F). 0-3 0-7
14/04 19:00 6880 Free State. v Celtic 0-0 1-1
14/04 19:00 6879 Mamelodi Sundo. v Bidvest Wits. 2-0 2-0
14/04 21:15 6881 Cape Town. v Supersport Unite. 0-0 0-0
14/04 17:00 4017 Blackpool v Fleetwood Town. 0-0 2-1
14/04 17:00 4018 Bristol Rover. v Blackburn 0-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 4019 Bury v Northampton Town. 1-2 2-3
14/04 17:00 4020 Charlton v Scunthorpe Utd. 0-1 0-1
14/04 17:00 4021 Milton Keyne. v Doncaster 1-0 1-2
14/04 17:00 4022 Oldham Athle. v Gillingham Fc. 1-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 4023 Oxford Utd. v Southend 2-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 4024 Peterborough v Rochdale 0-1 0-1
14/04 17:00 4025 Plymouth Argyl. v Portsmouth 0-0 0-0
14/04 17:00 4026 Walsall v Afc Wimbl. 2-0 2-3
14/04 17:00 4027 Wigan v Rotherham Utd. 0-0 0-0
14/04 15:00 1449 Chesterfield v Mansfield Town. 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:00 1450 Accrington Stanl. v Exeter City. 1-1 1-1
14/04 17:00 1451 Cheltenham Town. v Forest Green. 0-1 0-1
14/04 17:00 1452 Colchester v Notts Count. 1-0 1-3
14/04 17:00 1453 Crawley Town. v Coventry City. 1-1 1-2
14/04 17:00 1454 Grimsby Town. v Barnet Fc. 1-0 2-2
14/04 17:00 1455 Luton Town. v Crewe Alexa. 2-1 3-1
14/04 17:00 1456 Morecambe v Carlisle 1-1 1-1
14/04 17:00 1457 Newport Count. v Swindon Town. 2-0 2-1
14/04 17:00 1458 Port Vale. v Lincoln City. 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 1459 Stevenage v Cambridge Utd. 0-0 0-2
14/04 17:00 1460 Yeovil v Wycombe 0-0 0-1
14/04 14:30 1126 Macclesfield Town. v Leyton Orien. 1-1 1-1
14/04 17:00 1127 Barrow Fc. v Ebbsfleet Unite. 0-1 0-1
14/04 17:00 1128 Boreham Wood. v Chester City. 2-0 4-2
14/04 17:00 1129 Gateshead Fc. v Eastleigh Fc. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 1130 Maidenhead Unite. v Dover Athle. 0-0 3-2
14/04 17:00 1131 Maidstone Utd. v Afc Fylde. 1-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 1132 Solihull Moors. v Guiseley Afc. 2-0 3-1
14/04 17:00 1133 Sutton Utd. v Hartlepool 1-1 1-1
14/04 17:00 1134 Torquay v Halifax Town. 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 1135 Tranmere Rover. v Aldershot Town. 0-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 1137 Woking Fc. v Bromley Fc. 0-1 0-2
14/04 17:00 1138 Wrexham Fc. v Dag &. 1-0 1-2
14/04 01:00 1531 Gimnasia Y. v Atletico Tucum. 1-0 1-2
14/04 03:15 1532 Ca Hurac. v Argentinos Jrs. 0-0 1-0
14/04 19:15 1534 Godoy Cruz. v Ca Tempe. 1-0 3-0
14/04 19:15 1533 Olimpo Bahia. v San Marti. 0-1 0-2
14/04 21:30 1535 Atletico Lanus. v Ca Banfi. 0-0 0-0
14/04 23:45 1536 Ca Belgr. v Arsenal De. 0-0 3-0
14/04 16:00 9642 Fc Neman. v Fc Dnepr. 0-0 0-0
14/04 18:00 9643 Fc Bate. v Fc Brest. 0-0 2-0
14/04 19:45 9639 Fc Isloc. v Torpedo-Belaz 0-0 0-0
14/04 19:00 1112 Zulte Wareg. v Peruwelz 2-1 5-1
14/04 21:00 1113 Lierse Sk. v Kortrijk 0-1 0-2
14/04 21:00 1114 Waasland v Oud Hever. 0-1 0-2
14/04 21:00 1106 Lokeren v Eupen 1-0 3-0
14/04 22:00 9601 Royal Pari. v The Stron. 0-1 0-2
14/04 22:00 6831 Cruzeiro Mg. v Gremio Rs. 0-0 0-1
14/04 01:15 4101 Fortaleza Ce. v Guarani Sp. 0-0 2-1
14/04 02:30 4102 Atletico Goian. v Criciuma Sc. 1-1 3-2
14/04 02:30 4103 Oeste Sp. v Crb Al. 1-0 2-0
14/04 03:30 4104 Figueirense Fc. v Juventude Rs. 2-0 2-1
14/04 22:30 4105 Brasil De. v Sao Bento. 1-1 1-1
14/04 22:30 4106 Csa Al. v Goias Go. 0-0 2-1
14/04 22:30 4107 Londrina Pr. v Boa Ec. 0-0 1-0
14/04 22:30 4108 Vila Nova. v Avai Sc. 0-0 1-0
14/04 15:00 8821 Pfc Beroe. v Botev Plovd. 1-0 3-2
14/04 17:30 8822 Cska Sofia. v Afc Verey. 3-0 5-1
14/04 20:00 8823 Levski Sofia. v Ludogorets Razgr. 0-0 0-1
14/04 11:15 2989 Fk Olymp. v Pribram 1-1 2-2
14/04 17:30 2990 Frydek-Mistek v Ceske Budej. 1-2 1-2
14/04 02:00 1400 Dep. Union. v U De. 0-1 1-3
14/04 18:00 1401 Palestino v Everton De. 2-1 2-1
14/04 21:00 1402 O Higgi. v U Cató. 0-1 0-1
14/04 23:30 1406 Huachipato v Club De. 0-0 0-0
14/04 10:30 9344 Beijing Renhe. v Guizhou Zhich. 1-1 2-1
14/04 10:30 9345 Tianjin Teda. v Guangzhou R&F. 2-1 2-1
14/04 14:35 9346 Shandong Lunen. v Dalian Aerbi. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 3626 AEL Limas. v Apollon Limas. 0-0 0-2
14/04 19:00 3627 Anorthosis Famag. v Aek Larna. 0-1 1-1
14/04 17:00 3629 Doxa Katok. v Olympiakos Nicos. 3-0 5-0
14/04 08:00 2511 Suwon Samsu. v Sangju Sangm. 2-0 2-1
14/04 08:00 2512 Ulsan Hyund. v Fc Seoul. 1-0 1-0
14/04 10:00 2513 Jeju Unite. v Incheon Unite. 2-1 4-2
14/04 10:00 2514 Jeonbuk Hyund. v Jeonnam Drago. 0-0 3-0
14/04 22:00 3527 Deportes Tolim. v Deportivo La. 1-1 4-1
14/04 23:59 3528 Jaguares De. v Boyaca Chico. 2-0 2-0
14/04 18:00 6978 Hnk Cibal. v Dinamo Zagre. 0-0 0-2
14/04 20:00 6979 Inter Zapre. v Hajduk Split. 0-0 0-3
14/04 03:15 7251 Tecnico Unive. v Delfin Sc. 2-2 3-2
14/04 23:59 7252 Cd Unive. v Sd Aucas. 1-0 2-0
14/04 20:00 7340 Schaffhausen v Aarau 3-1 3-1
14/04 19:00 8777 Jk Talli. v Maardu 0-1 0-4
14/04 16:00 7749 Grenoble Foot. v As Bezie. 0-0 2-0
14/04 15:00 7308 Carl Zeiss. v Aalen 1-0 3-2
14/04 15:00 7307 Chemnitzer Fc. v Sv Meppe. 0-1 1-2
14/04 15:00 7310 Fortuna Colog. v Preussen Müns. 0-2 2-4
14/04 15:00 7309 Hallescher Fc. v Fc Kicke. 0-1 1-3
14/04 15:00 7311 Sg Sonne. v Werder Breme. 0-1 2-2
14/04 15:00 7312 Vfl Osnab. v Sc Pader. 0-1 0-5
14/04 09:30 5089 Perseru Serui. v Bhayangkara Surab. 1-0 1-0
14/04 11:30 5090 Sriwijaya Fc. v Persipura Jayap. 2-0 2-2
14/04 14:30 5091 Persija Jakar. v Pusamania Borne. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 7174 Ballinamallard v Dungannon Fc. 1-1 2-2
14/04 17:00 7175 Carrick Range. v Ards Fc. 0-1 0-1
14/04 17:00 7176 Cliftonville v Glenavon Fc. 0-0 1-3
14/04 17:00 7177 Coleraine v Ballymena 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 7178 Crusaders Belfa. v Fc Linfi. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 7179 Warrenpoint Town. v Glentoran Fc. 0-0 1-0
14/04 18:45 2778 Bnei Yehud. v Maccabi Netan. 1-1 1-3
14/04 15:30 2791 Ac Pisto. v Arzachena 1-0 1-0
14/04 15:30 2792 Giana Ermin. v As Lucch. 0-1 0-2
14/04 15:30 2795 Olbia Calci. v Ac Prato. 0-1 1-1
14/04 17:30 2796 Pro Piace. v Us Gavor. 0-0 1-2
14/04 18:00 2797 Livorno v Pisa Calci. 1-0 2-0
14/04 19:30 2798 Ac Arezz. v Robur Siena. 0-0 1-0
14/04 21:30 2799 Pontedera v Carrarese Calci. 1-1 1-1
14/04 08:00 7851 Avispa Fukuo. v Renofa Yamag. 1-0 2-0
14/04 08:00 7852 Ventforet Kofu. v Matsumoto Yamag. 0-1 0-1
14/04 10:00 7853 Omiya Ardij. v Fagiano Okaya. 1-0 1-1
14/04 12:00 4182 Fc Astan. v Fc Kaira. 0-0 1-1
14/04 12:00 4183 Fk Akzha. v Ordabasy Shymk. 3-1 4-1
14/04 12:00 4184 Kyzylzhar Petro. v Fc Zhety. 1-0 1-0
14/04 13:00 4185 Fc Kaisa. v Fc Irtys. 0-0 0-0
14/04 14:00 4181 Fc Aktob. v Tobol Kosta. 0-1 0-1
14/04 14:00 4186 Fk Atyra. v Shakhter Karag. 0-0 0-0
14/04 16:00 2550 Johor Darul. v Selangor Pkns. 1-0 3-0
14/04 16:00 2551 Negeri Sembi. v Kelantan 1-0 1-1
14/04 13:00 5590 Valmiera Fk. v Fk Spart. 1-4 2-4
14/04 14:30 5591 Rigas Futbo. v Fk Jelga. 1-0 3-0
14/04 18:00 4154 Raja Casab. v Wydad Ath.. 0-1 1-1
14/04 20:30 4155 Rsb Berka. v Cra De. 0-1 2-1
14/04 22:30 4156 As Far. v Ocs Olymp. 0-2 3-4
14/04 05:00 3061 Atlas v Gallos Blanc. 0-0 1-0
14/04 05:00 3060 Club Tijua. v Chivas Guada. 2-0 3-0
14/04 16:30 7323 Mjondalen v Sogndal 0-0 0-0
14/04 00:45 3141 Deportivo Capia. v General Diaz. 0-0 1-1
14/04 03:00 3142 Cerro Porte. v Nacional 1-0 5-0
14/04 23:30 9656 Union Comer. v Real Garci. 1-0 2-2
14/04 18:00 9388 Chojniczanka Chojn. v Zaglebie Sosno. 0-2 0-2
14/04 18:45 9389 Gks Katow. v Fks Stal. 0-0 0-2
14/04 20:00 9390 Olimpia Grudz. v Gks Tychy. 0-0 0-1
14/04 20:45 8721 Odra Opole. v Wigry Suwal. 0-0 0-0
14/04 21:00 8722 Miedz Legni. v Stomil Olszt. 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 6851 Dundee Unite. v Falkirk 1-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 6852 Dunfermline v Brechin City. 2-0 4-0
14/04 17:00 6853 Greenock Morto. v Queens Of. 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:00 6854 Inverness v Dumbarton 2-1 5-1
14/04 17:00 6855 St Mirre. v Livingston 0-0 0-0
14/04 17:00 6931 Airdrieonians v Albion Rover. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 6932 Ayr Unite. v Stranraer 1-1 1-2
14/04 17:00 6933 East Fife. v Arbroath 0-2 0-5
14/04 17:00 6934 Forfar Athle. v Alloa Athle. 0-1 0-1
14/04 17:00 6935 Raith Rover. v Queens Park. 2-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 3786 Clyde v Stirling Albio. 0-0 2-1
14/04 17:00 3787 Elgin City. v Edinburgh City. 1-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 3791 Montrose v Berwick Range. 1-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 3792 Peterhead v Cowdenbeath 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 3793 Stenhousemuir v Annan Athle. 1-1 3-2
14/04 12:30 7321 Albirex Niiga. v Brunei Dpmm. 2-0 2-0
14/04 12:30 7324 Geylang Inter. v Balestier Khals. 0-1 0-1
14/04 16:00 3110 Slovan Brati. v Trencin 0-2 1-3
14/04 18:00 3111 Dac 1904. v Zilina 2-0 3-1
14/04 18:00 3117 Fc Nitra. v Tatran Preso. 1-2 3-2
14/04 18:00 3118 Mfk Zempl. v Fc Vion. 1-0 2-0
14/04 18:00 3119 Zp Sport. v Senica 0-0 3-1
14/04 16:00 9021 Nk Celje. v Nk Krsko. 2-0 5-0
14/04 17:55 9023 Nk Olimp. v Nk Domza. 1-0 1-1
14/04 15:00 7332 Ik Frej. v Helsingborgs 1-2 1-5
14/04 17:00 7333 Gefle v Degerfors If. 0-0 0-1
14/04 13:00 7502 Denizlispor v Rizespor 0-0 0-0
14/04 15:00 7503 Gaziantep Bld. v Altinordu 1-1 3-2
14/04 15:00 7504 Umraniyespor v Mke Ankar. 0-1 1-1
14/04 16:30 9733 Gap Conna. v Bangor City. 0-0 1-0
14/04 16:30 9732 Newi Ceifi. v Cardiff Met. 1-1 3-1
14/04 17:30 9735 Carmarthen Town. v Llandudno Fc. 1-1 3-2
14/04 14:00 3961 Illichivec Mariu. v Veres Rivne. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 3962 Shakhtar Donet. v Dinamo Kiev. 0-1 0-1
14/04 18:00 6962 Balmazujvaros Sport. v Diosgyori Vtk. 0-0 2-1
14/04 18:00 6963 Mezokovesd-Zsory v Videoton Fc. 0-0 0-0
14/04 18:00 6964 Paksi Fc. v Szombathelyi Halad. 0-1 1-2
14/04 18:00 6965 Puskas Akade. v Budapest Honve. 1-0 1-1
14/04 18:00 6966 Újpest Fc. v Vasas Futba. 1-1 4-2
14/04 20:30 6967 Debreceni Vsc. v Ferencvarosi Tc. 1-1 1-1
14/04 01:15 7581 Defensor Sport. v Liverpool Monte. 0-0 1-0
14/04 22:00 7582 Ca River. v Ca Cerro. 1-0 1-1
14/04 23:59 7583 Ca Fenix. v Penarol 0-1 0-3
14/04 02:00 7912 Dvo Tachi. v Trujillanos Fc. 1-0 2-0
14/04 18:00 6192 Usm Bel. v Cr Zaoui. 0-0 1-0
14/04 22:45 7913 Deportivo La. v Estudiantes Merid. 0-2 1-2
14/04 17:00 1559 Ks Kukes. v Fk Parti. 3-0 4-0
14/04 17:00 1561 Ks Lufte. v Kf Laci. 1-0 2-1
14/04 17:00 1560 Ks Lushn. v Fk Flamu. 0-1 0-2
14/04 20:00 1562 Skenderbeu Korce. v Ks Dajti. 2-2 3-2
14/04 13:00 5050 Shb Da. v T &. 0-1 0-4
14/04 14:00 5051 M. Nam. v Ho Chi. 0-1 1-3
14/04 14:00 5052 Sai Gon. v Hoang Anh. 3-1 3-1
14/04 17:00 6404 Boston Utd. v Bradford Park. 1-1 1-2
14/04 17:00 6405 Brackley Town. v Alfreton Town. 0-3 1-3
14/04 17:00 6406 Chorley Fc. v Blyth Spart. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 6407 Fc Unite. v Darlington Fc. 1-1 1-2
14/04 17:00 6408 Gainsborough Trini. v York City. 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 6413 Harrogate Town. v Southport Fc. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 6414 Kidderminster Harri. v Tamworth Fc. 0-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 6415 Leamington Fc. v Curzon Ashto. 0-0 0-0
14/04 17:00 6416 Nuneaton Town. v Salford City. 0-2 0-2
14/04 17:00 6418 Stockport Count. v Telford Utd. 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 6422 Bath City. v Hungerford Town. 2-0 5-0
14/04 17:00 6423 Bognor Regis. v Hemel Hemps. 0-2 2-3
14/04 17:00 6424 Braintree Town. v Concord Range. 0-0 2-1
14/04 17:00 6425 Chippenham Town. v Truro City. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 6426 East Thurr. v Chelmsford City. 1-2 2-4
14/04 17:00 6427 Eastbourne Borou. v Dartford Fc. 0-1 0-1
14/04 17:00 6429 Hampton &. v Gloucester City. 1-1 1-1
14/04 17:00 6430 Havant &. v St Alban. 2-1 2-1
14/04 17:00 6431 Poole Town. v Wealdstone Fc. 0-1 2-1
14/04 17:00 6432 Weston Super. v Oxford City. 2-2 4-2
14/04 17:00 6437 Whitehawk v Welling Unite. 1-0 2-1
14/04 17:00 6419 Billericay Town. v Wingate &. 0-0 2-2
14/04 17:00 6428 Dorking Wande. v Folkestone Invic. 0-0 5-3
14/04 17:00 6439 Dulwich Hamle. v Thurrock Fc. 0-0 2-1
14/04 17:00 6440 Harlow Town. v Brightlingsea Regen. 0-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 6441 Harrow Borou. v Tooting &. 0-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 6442 Kingstonian Fc. v Hendon Fc. 0-0 0-0
14/04 17:00 6444 Leiston v Burgess Hill. 0-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 6447 Merstham v Leatherhead Fc. 0-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 6448 Metropolitan Polic. v Lowestoft Town . 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:00 6449 Staines Town. v Margate Fc. 0-0 2-2
14/04 17:00 6450 Tonbridge Angel. v Enfield Town. 0-0 1-4
14/04 17:00 6451 Worthing Fc. v Needham Marke. 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 6453 Altrincham Fc. v Barwell Fc. 0-0 4-0
14/04 17:00 6454 Coalville Town. v Marine Fc. 0-0 2-3
14/04 17:00 6455 Farsley Celti. v Warrington Town. 0-0 0-2
14/04 17:00 6456 Halesowen v Ashton Utd. 0-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 6457 Mickleover Sport. v Buxton Fc. 0-0 2-2
14/04 17:00 6458 Nantwich Town. v Rushall Olymp. 0-0 1-2
14/04 17:00 6459 Shaw Lane. v Lancaster City. 0-0 0-0
14/04 17:00 6460 Stourbridge Fc. v Stalybridge Celti. 0-0 4-1
14/04 17:00 6461 Sutton Coldf. v Hednesford Town. 0-0 4-1
14/04 17:00 6462 Whitby Town. v Matlock Town. 0-0 0-3
14/04 17:00 6463 Witton Albio. v Stafford Range. 0-0 1-2
14/04 17:00 6464 Workington Afc. v Grantham Town. 0-0 0-2
14/04 17:00 6466 Basingstoke Town. v Dunstable Town. 0-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 6467 Biggleswade Town. v Stratford Town. 0-0 3-1
14/04 17:00 6468 Bishop's Stort. v Hereford Utd. 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:00 6469 Chesham Utd. v Gosport Borou. 0-0 3-0
14/04 17:00 6470 Frome Town. v Farnborough 0-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 6471 Kettering Town. v Hitchin Town. 0-0 4-1
14/04 17:00 6472 Merthyr Town. v Kings Langl. 0-0 4-1
14/04 17:00 6473 Slough Town. v Kings Lynn. 0-0 2-2
14/04 17:00 6474 St Ives. v Dorchester Town. 0-0 1-2
14/04 17:00 6475 St Neots. v Redditch Unite. 0-0 2-1
14/04 17:00 6476 Tiverton Town. v Royston Town. 0-0 1-2
14/04 17:00 6477 Weymouth Fc. v Banbury Unite. 0-0 1-1
14/04 18:00 6190 Ca Bordj. v Rc Reliz. 0-0 3-2
14/04 18:00 6191 Gc Masca. v Wa Tlemc. 0-0 2-0
14/04 18:00 6193 Jsm Skikd. v Rc Kouba. 0-0 1-2
14/04 18:00 6194 Mc El. v Jsm Bejai. 0-0 4-1
14/04 18:00 6195 Mc Saida. v Ca Batna. 0-0 2-0
14/04 18:00 6196 Mo Bejai. v As Ain. 0-0 2-0
14/04 16:00 6871 Highlands Park. v Mthatha Bucks. 0-0 3-0
14/04 16:00 6872 Mbombela Utd. v Stellenbosch Fc. 0-0 0-2
14/04 16:00 6874 Richards Bay. v Super Eagle. 0-0 1-2
14/04 16:00 6875 Tshakhuma v Real Kings. 0-0 1-1
14/04 16:00 6873 University Of. v Cape Town. 0-0 4-3
14/04 16:00 6876 Uthongathi v Fc Cape. 0-0 1-1
14/04 19:05 1558 Ca All. v Gimnasia Jujuy. 0-0 0-0
14/04 22:30 5643 Ferro Carri. v Estudiantes San. 0-0 1-0
14/04 23:05 5644 Ca Aldos. v Club Atlet. 0-1 1-1
14/04 13:00 6306 Gandzasar Kapan. v Shirak Gyumr. 0-0 1-1
14/04 15:00 6305 Banants Yerev. v Alashkert 1-0 3-0
14/04 02:00 1548 Talleres De. v Tristan Suare. 0-0 1-0
14/04 02:05 1550 Ca Defen. v Estudiantes Ba. 0-0 1-0
14/04 02:05 1549 Ca Plate. v Barracas Centr. 0-0 1-0
14/04 18:00 5640 Villa San. v Ca Coleg. 0-1 0-2
14/04 21:30 5641 Club Comun. v Ca San. 1-0 1-2
14/04 21:30 5642 Sacachispas Fc. v Ca San. 2-0 3-0
14/04 10:30 3508 Belconnen Unite. v Tuggeranong Utd. 0-0 0-2
14/04 10:30 3502 Virginia Unite. v Mt Grava. 0-0 2-0
14/04 11:00 3503 Acacia Ridge. v Brisbane Knigh. 0-0 4-1
14/04 11:00 7231 North Pine. v Bayside Unite. 0-0 2-1
14/04 12:00 3505 The Gap. v Uq Fc. 0-0 3-0
14/04 12:00 3511 Bonnyrigg White. v Sutherland Shark. 0-0 0-3
14/04 12:00 3512 Manly Unite. v Rockdale City. 0-0 3-3
14/04 12:00 3513 Marconi Stall. v Hakoah Sydne. 0-0 1-1
14/04 12:30 3514 Sydney Unite. v Wolves 0-0 2-0
14/04 07:30 3517 Lambton Jaffa. v Adamstown Roseb. 0-0 1-1
14/04 10:30 3518 Edgeworth Fc. v Weston Worke. 0-0 4-1
14/04 11:00 3519 Hamilton Olymp. v Newcastle Jets. 0-0 1-2
14/04 10:00 7223 Queensland Thund. v Moreton Bay. 0-0 1-1
14/04 11:30 7224 Brisbane City. v Olympic Fc. 0-0 1-3
14/04 12:00 7226 Brisbane Roar. v Magpies Crusa. 0-0 1-0
14/04 12:00 7225 Fnq Bulls. v Western Pride. 0-0 2-4
14/04 12:00 7227 Queensland Lions. v Gold Coast. 0-0 3-2
14/04 12:00 7228 Redlands Unite. v Northern Fury. 0-0 3-1
14/04 08:00 3703 Balcatta U20. v Joondalup Unite. 4-0 6-0
14/04 07:00 7230 Northern Range. v Clarence Unite. 0-0 7-1
14/04 07:00 7431 South Hobar. v Devonport Strik. 0-0 1-2
14/04 07:30 7432 Kingborough Lions. v Tilford Zebra. 0-0 5-0
14/04 08:00 7436 Northcote City. v Green Gully. 0-0 2-4
14/04 10:00 7437 Heidelberg Unite. v Melbourne Knigh. 0-0 1-0
14/04 10:00 7441 Balcatta v Joondalup Unite. 0-0 3-1
14/04 10:00 7442 Ecu Joond. v Armadale Sc. 0-0 1-2
14/04 10:00 7443 Subiaco Afc. v Stirling Lions. 0-0 0-1
14/04 12:00 7444 Perth Glory. v Sorrento 0-0 6-1
14/04 14:00 7445 Forrestfield Unite. v Cockburn City. 0-0 1-1
14/04 20:00 3270 Karabakh v Sv Horn. 0-0 0-0
14/04 17:00 3272 Fc Kufst. v Fc Alber. 4-0 6-0
14/04 17:00 3273 Vfb Hohen. v Sv Schol. 0-0 0-2
14/04 17:30 3274 Fc Kitzb. v Fc Dornb. 2-0 5-0
14/04 18:00 3275 Sv Seeki. v Wacker Innsb. 0-1 0-1
14/04 15:00 9877 Fk Kapaz. v Fk Karab. 0-1 0-1
14/04 17:25 1553 Al Ahli. v Al-Shabbab 0-1 2-2
14/04 17:25 1554 Al Riffa. v Malkiya Club. 1-0 1-0
14/04 17:25 1555 East Riffa. v Al Hidd. 1-1 1-2
14/04 16:00 5063 Fc Nafta. v Fc Grani. 1-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 5064 Fc Belsh. v Fc Zvezd. 1-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 5065 Fc Cist. v Fc Gomel. 0-3 0-6
14/04 17:00 5066 Fc Khimi. v Fc Slavi. 0-1 0-2
14/04 21:00 1718 Ec Agua. v Sao Caeta. 0-0 1-2
14/04 21:00 1720 Ec Sao. v Ec Sao. 0-0 1-0
14/04 21:00 1719 Santos Sp. v Santo Andre. 0-0 1-3
14/04 17:30 5070 Fk Krupa. v Zrinjski Mosta. 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:30 5073 Fk Slobo. v Borac Banja. 1-0 1-0
14/04 19:00 5075 Nk Celik. v Doboj Kakan. 1-1 2-1
14/04 22:00 4116 Tupi Mg. v Tombense Mg. 1-0 1-0
14/04 21:00 1703 Matonense Sp. v Barretos Espor. 0-0 2-1
14/04 21:00 1705 Rio Preto. v Gremio Novor. 0-0 4-2
14/04 21:00 1706 Atletica Inter. v Velo Clube. 0-0 0-2
14/04 21:00 1708 Rio Claro. v Uniao Barba. 0-0 1-2
14/04 21:00 1709 Xv De. v Botafogo Sp. 0-0 0-2
14/04 21:00 1712 Bragantino Sp. v Oeste Sp. 0-0 1-1
14/04 21:00 1715 Ca Juven. v Nacional Ac. 0-0 4-0
14/04 12:00 5656 Fc Fasta. v Fk Mlada. 0-0 1-1
14/04 12:00 5657 Teplice U21. v Mfk Okd. 1-0 3-0
14/04 15:30 2996 Petrkovice v Sk Lisen. 0-0 1-0
14/04 16:30 2997 Rsm Hodon. v 1 Hfk. 4-0 6-1
14/04 16:30 2999 Sk Spart. v Rymarov 1-0 1-2
14/04 16:30 7131 Uhersky Brod. v Fc Vikto. 0-1 0-3
14/04 16:30 7132 Vyskov v Fc Velke. 0-1 0-3
14/04 11:15 9725 Fk Slavo. v Fk Litom. 2-0 4-1
14/04 11:15 9724 Loko Vltav. v Sk Zapy. 0-0 1-0
14/04 18:00 9726 Domazlice v Fk Kralu. 1-0 4-3
14/04 18:00 9727 Fk Dobro. v Sk Polab. 1-0 4-0
14/04 12:00 7134 Ceske Budej. v Slavia Praga. 1-2 3-2
14/04 12:00 7135 Fc Hrade. v Ac Spart. 0-1 0-3
14/04 12:00 7139 Fc Vikto. v Fc Pardu. 4-0 4-0
14/04 12:00 7136 Karvina U19. v Fk Mlada. 0-0 0-0
14/04 12:00 7137 Opava U19. v Fc Zbroj. 2-1 2-2
14/04 12:00 7138 Sigma Olomo. v 1 Fk. 1-0 4-1
14/04 02:00 1408 Athletic Club. v Magallanes 2-1 2-2
14/04 23:30 1409 Rangers De. v Cobresal 0-0 1-1
14/04 23:59 1410 Puerto Montt. v Deportes Valdi. 2-2 2-2
14/04 10:30 9347 Liaoning Whowi. v Hangzhou Green. 1-1 1-2
14/04 10:30 9348 Shanghai Shenx. v Meizhou Meixi. 3-2 3-2
14/04 11:00 9351 Xinjiang Tians. v Huhehaote Zhong. 0-2 1-4
14/04 14:30 9349 Shenzhen Hongz. v Qingdao Haini. 0-0 2-1
14/04 14:30 9350 Shijiazhuang Ever. v Heilongjiang Lava. 1-0 1-1
14/04 10:30 9358 Suzhou Jinfu. v Zhenjiang Huasa. 0-0 0-0
14/04 18:30 9490 Moossou Fc. v Bouake Fc. 0-0 0-0
14/04 22:00 8962 Tigres v Atletico Fc. 0-0 0-2
14/04 23:00 8963 Valledupar v Deportes Quind. 0-0 0-0
14/04 09:00 2517 Daejeon Citiz. v Asan Polic. 1-1 1-2
14/04 09:00 2518 Gwangju Fc. v Ansan Green. 0-0 0-0
14/04 11:00 2519 Seoul E-Lan. v Fc Anyan. 1-0 1-0
14/04 09:00 2524 Gangneung City. v Cheonan City. 0-2 1-2
14/04 09:00 2525 Mokpo City. v Daejeon Korai. 1-1 2-2
14/04 23:00 9621 Ad Carme. v Ad Greci. 1-0 4-0
14/04 17:30 6982 Hnk Goric. v Nk Novig. 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:30 6983 Nk Lucko. v Dragovoljac 0-0 2-3
14/04 17:30 6984 Nk Radni. v Nk Varaz. 0-0 0-2
14/04 19:00 7186 Al Moqaw. v Ismaily Sc. 0-0 0-2
14/04 14:00 9361 Fa 2000. v Fredensborg 0-0 3-0
14/04 14:00 9362 Stenløse Bk. v Ledoje Smoru. 0-0 1-1
14/04 15:00 9363 Taastrup Fc. v Karlslunde If. 0-0 1-0
14/04 14:00 9366 Avedore If. v Kfum Bk. 0-0 2-1
14/04 14:00 9367 Virum-Sorgenfri Bk. v B 1908. 0-0 2-3
14/04 14:30 9368 Birkerod v Bk Frema. 0-0 0-0
14/04 16:00 9369 Ab Taarn. v Vanlose 0-0 0-3
14/04 16:00 8743 Varde If. v Oureskolernes Bk. 0-0 2-1
14/04 03:30 7257 Liga De. v Cd Olmed. 0-0 0-0
14/04 20:00 7262 Mushuc Runa. v Orense Sc. 0-0 1-0
14/04 21:15 7259 America v Ldu Porto. 0-0 0-0
14/04 23:59 7260 Manta Fc. v Puerto Quito. 0-0 0-1
14/04 23:59 7261 Santa Rita. v Gualaceo Sc. 0-0 2-0
14/04 18:30 7093 Yverdon-Sport Fc. v Fc La. 0-0 1-0
14/04 13:00 8782 Jalgpallikool Tamme. v Narva Jk. 0-1 1-1
14/04 13:00 8783 Viljandi v Nomme Kalju. 0-3 0-6
14/04 16:00 8784 Fc Levad. v Fc Flora. 1-0 2-1
14/04 11:00 2586 Stallion Fc. v Kaya Fc. 0-1 3-1
14/04 14:00 2587 Jp Volte. v Ceres Fc. 0-2 0-3
14/04 15:00 7072 Hjk Helsi. v Aland Unite. 2-1 2-1
14/04 15:00 7073 Jypk (F). v Tps (F). 0-1 0-1
14/04 16:00 7074 Ilves (F). v Pallokissat (F). 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:00 7071 Fc Honka. v Tips Vanta. 4-0 4-0
14/04 19:15 5637 Mons Calpe. v Gibraltar Pheon. 0-0 1-0
14/04 21:30 5638 Gibraltar Unite. v Lynx Fc. 0-0 1-0
14/04 13:30 7765 1860 Munic. v Vfb Eichs. 3-0 5-0
14/04 15:00 7766 Fc Ingol. v Spvgg Greut. 1-1 2-1
14/04 15:00 7767 Sv Selig. v Fc Unter. 2-0 5-0
14/04 15:00 7768 Tsv 1860. v Fc Augsb. 0-0 0-2
14/04 14:00 1576 Hamburger Sv. v Fc Hansa. 1-2 2-3
14/04 14:00 1577 Vfl Wolfs. v Bsv Rehde. 2-1 3-1
14/04 15:00 1578 Vfb Lübe. v Hannover 96. 0-0 1-0
14/04 16:00 1579 Sv Eutin. v Vfb Olden. 0-0 0-1
14/04 14:00 1585 Germania Halbe. v Berliner Ak. 0-1 3-3
14/04 14:30 1586 Fc Oberl. v Fsv Wacke. 2-0 2-0
14/04 14:30 1587 Fsv Budis. v Sv Babel. 1-1 3-1
14/04 14:30 1588 Vfb Auerb. v 1 Fc. 0-0 2-0
14/04 14:30 1589 Vsg Altgl. v Bfc Vikto. 0-0 2-1
14/04 14:30 1590 Zfc Meuse. v Hertha Bsc. 1-1 1-1
14/04 15:00 1594 Hessen Kasse. v Fsv Frank. 1-0 2-0
14/04 15:00 1595 Rochling Volkl. v Stuttgarter Kicke. 0-0 2-0
14/04 15:00 1596 Spvgg Elver. v Fsv Mainz. 0-0 0-0
14/04 15:00 1597 Ssv Ulm. v Wormatia Worms. 2-0 3-0
14/04 15:00 1598 Tsv Schot. v Eintracht Stadt. 1-0 3-0
14/04 15:00 1599 Tsv Stein. v Astoria Walld. 0-1 1-1
14/04 15:00 1600 Vfb Stutt. v Saarbrucken 1-0 2-1
14/04 16:30 1601 Offenbacher Kicke. v Sv Waldh. 0-0 0-1
14/04 15:00 1603 Alemannia Aache. v Bonner Sc. 1-2 2-4
14/04 15:00 1604 Borussia M'Gla. v Sv Westf. 1-0 7-0
14/04 15:00 1606 Rw Oberh. v Fc Koln. 1-0 2-0
14/04 15:00 1607 Sc Verl. v Sg Watte. 0-0 1-1
14/04 15:00 1605 Sv Rodin. v Fc Wegbe. 2-1 2-1
14/04 15:00 1608 Tus Erndt. v Kfc Uerdi. 0-1 0-2
14/04 12:00 1615 Chemnitzer Fc. v Vfl Wolfs. 1-2 2-3
14/04 12:00 1616 Fc St.. v Rb Leipz. 1-1 2-2
14/04 12:00 1617 Hertha Bsc. v Holstein Kiel. 3-1 8-2
14/04 12:00 1622 Karlsruher Sc. v Sc Freib. 0-0 0-0
14/04 12:00 1623 Spvgg Unter. v Vfb Stutt. 0-1 0-2
14/04 14:00 1624 1 Fc. v Eintracht Frank. 1-0 2-0
14/04 14:00 1625 1 Fsv. v Tsg Hoffe. 0-0 0-1
14/04 14:00 1626 Spvgg Greut. v Fc Augsb. 0-1 0-1
14/04 15:00 1627 Bayern Munch. v 1. Fc. 2-1 3-1
14/04 12:00 1629 Fc Schal. v Fortuna Koln. 1-0 3-0
14/04 14:00 1630 Fc Koln. v Sc Pader. 1-0 3-0
14/04 14:00 1631 Preussen Müns. v Vfl Bochu. 0-3 0-3
14/04 15:00 1632 Msv Duisb. v Borussia Dortm. 1-2 2-4
14/04 16:00 1633 Arminia Biele. v Fortuna Dusse. 0-2 0-4
14/04 15:30 7067 Lokomotivi Tbili. v Bolnisi 1-2 1-2
14/04 18:00 7068 Fc Torpe. v Chikhura Sachk. 0-0 0-1
14/04 18:00 4196 Hearts Of. v Elmina Shark. 0-0 1-2
14/04 21:00 4201 Medeama Sc. v Inter Allie. 0-0 1-0
14/04 15:00 9511 Panserraikos Fc. v Kissamikos 0-0 0-2
14/04 17:00 9512 Karaiskakis v Kallithea Fc. 1-0 1-0
14/04 00:45 8841 Cd Suchi. v Deportivo Guast. 1-0 2-0
14/04 00:45 8842 Deportivo Sanar. v Deportivo Malac. 1-0 1-0
14/04 04:00 8843 Coban Imper. v Csd Comun. 2-0 2-1
14/04 05:00 8844 Cd Marqu. v Csd Xelaj. 0-1 1-2
14/04 05:00 8846 Csd Munic. v Antigua Gfc. 1-0 1-2
14/04 06:00 8845 Cd Petap. v Siquinala Fc. 1-0 3-0
14/04 09:30 5086 Guangzhou R&F. v Southern Distr. 1-0 1-2
14/04 12:30 5109 Eastern Footb. v Lee Man. 0-2 3-2
14/04 17:00 7171 Dergview Fc. v Lurgan Celti. 0-0 8-0
14/04 17:00 7172 H&W Welde. v Ballyclare Comra. 0-0 2-1
14/04 17:00 7180 Knockbreda v Psni 0-0 2-2
14/04 17:00 7173 Loughgall v Institute Fc. 0-0 1-3
14/04 07:00 4173 Kagoshima Unite. v Fc Ryuky. 0-0 2-1
14/04 08:00 4174 Fc Tokyo. v Giravanz Kitak. 0-0 0-1
14/04 14:00 2820 Sassuolo (T). v Juventus (T). 0-0 2-0
14/04 16:00 2822 As Roma. v Sampdoria Genoa. 0-0 2-2
14/04 16:00 2823 Atalanta (T). v Napoli (T). 0-0 4-1
14/04 16:00 2824 Fc Genoa. v Bologna (T). 0-0 1-2
14/04 16:00 2821 Fiorentina (T). v Udinese (T). 0-0 3-1
14/04 12:00 6793 Cagliari (T). v Benevento (T). 0-0 4-0
14/04 12:00 6794 Frosinone (T). v Crotone (T). 0-0 0-2
14/04 12:00 6795 Palermo (T). v Pescara (T). 0-0 1-1
14/04 14:00 4187 Kariobangi Shark. v Nakumatt Fc. 0-0 0-0
14/04 16:15 4189 Leopards Sc. v Zoo Keric. 0-0 2-2
14/04 15:30 5594 Racing Beiru. v Al Tadam. 0-0 3-2
14/04 16:00 4199 Kf Liria. v Kf Llapi. 0-0 1-2
14/04 18:45 5553 Al Nasr. v Al Salmi. 0-1 1-3
14/04 18:45 5556 Al Qadsi. v Al-Kuwait Sc. 0-0 0-1
14/04 18:45 5554 Al Tadam. v Al Arabi. 0-2 2-6
14/04 11:15 2543 Fc Saraw. v Ukm Fc. 2-0 2-1
14/04 15:15 2544 Sabah v Felda Unite. 1-1 1-1
14/04 16:00 2545 Misc v Uitm Fc. 2-0 4-0
14/04 17:00 2562 Floriana Fc. v Valletta Fc. 0-1 1-1
14/04 17:00 2564 St Andre. v Birkirkara Fc. 0-0 1-0
14/04 19:00 2565 Balzan Youth. v Senglea Athle. 1-0 2-1
14/04 19:00 2566 Gzira . v Sliema Wande. 1-1 2-1
14/04 01:00 5210 CF MONTE. v Uanl Tigre. 0-0 0-2
14/04 01:45 3077 Tijuana U20. v Chivas Guada. 0-0 1-2
14/04 17:00 3078 Lobos Buap. v Necaxa U20. 0-0 1-3
14/04 18:00 3076 Monarcas Morel. v Deportivo Toluc. 0-0 1-1
14/04 19:00 3079 America Mexic. v Monterrey U20. 0-0 5-1
14/04 20:00 9551 Atletico Pachu. v Santos Lagun. 0-0 3-1
14/04 14:00 7281 Fk Buduc. v Fk Zeta. 0-1 1-1
14/04 17:00 7282 Fk Decic. v Fk Mlado. 1-2 1-4
14/04 17:00 7283 Fk Kom. v Fk Iskra. 0-0 0-0
14/04 17:00 7284 Fk Rudar. v Fk Grbal. 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 7285 Fk Sutje. v Ofk Petro. 0-0 1-0
14/04 15:00 5603 Skjetten v Kvik-Halden 0-0 0-1
14/04 16:00 5604 Bjoernevatn v Gjellerasen 0-0 0-2
14/04 16:00 5668 Lorenskog If. v Krakeroy 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:00 7105 Eidsvold Turn. v Selbak 0-0 5-1
14/04 17:00 9100 Ostsiden v Skedsmo 0-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 9657 Vestfossen v Valdres Fk. 0-0 1-4
14/04 14:00 7052 Brodd v Forde 0-0 2-0
14/04 14:00 8931 Fk Orn-H. v Staal Jorpe. 0-0 1-1
14/04 14:00 4151 Sola v Halsen If. 0-0 0-2
14/04 16:00 7054 Lysekloster v Varegg 0-0 5-0
14/04 16:00 7053 Sk Brann. v Viking Fk. 0-0 3-6
14/04 17:00 4153 Donn v Aassiden 0-0 5-2
14/04 17:00 7056 Nest Sotra. v Stord 0-0 3-0
14/04 17:00 7055 Oystese v Fk Fylli. 0-0 0-4
14/04 17:00 7057 Tertnes v Aït-Fana 0-0 2-1
14/04 17:00 5669 Tonsberg Fk. v Vindbjart 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:00 5087 Always Ready. v Drobak/Frogn 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:00 5088 Spjelkavik v Traeff 0-0 3-3
14/04 15:00 5557 Klepp (F). v Lyn (F). 0-1 3-2
14/04 16:00 5558 Roa (F). v Lillestrom Sk. 0-3 2-5
14/04 16:00 5559 Stabaek (F). v Arna-Bjornar (F). 1-0 2-2
14/04 16:00 7065 Finnsnes v Skjervoy 0-0 3-1
14/04 17:00 1613 Baerum Sk. v Moss Fk. 2-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 2509 Fram Larvi. v Nybergsund Il-Tr. 0-1 2-1
14/04 17:00 7059 Kolstad v Byaasen Toppf. 0-0 2-2
14/04 17:00 7060 Melhus v Loten 0-0 2-2
14/04 17:00 7061 Orkla v Steinkjer 0-0 3-6
14/04 17:00 7062 Ottestad Il. v Fk Gjovi. 0-0 0-2
14/04 17:00 2510 Raufoss Il. v Elverum 1-0 4-0
14/04 17:00 7063 Rosenborg Bk. v Brumunddal 0-0 3-0
14/04 17:00 9481 Senja Fk. v Skarp 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:00 7064 Tynset v Verdal 0-0 1-2
14/04 20:00 9482 Frigg Oslo. v Staalkameratene 0-0 7-1
14/04 15:00 5057 Kfum Oslo. v Vidar Fk. 1-0 3-0
14/04 15:00 5058 Nardo v Arendal 0-0 0-0
14/04 16:00 5060 Stjordals/Blink v Hodd 0-1 0-3
14/04 17:00 5074 Kjelsaas v Skeid Fotba. 0-0 0-0
14/04 05:00 5584 San Franc. v Atletico Indep. 0-0 2-1
14/04 16:40 5571 Al Oroub. v Dhofar 0-0 2-1
14/04 16:45 5572 Al Mdeeb. v Al Suwai. 0-0 1-2
14/04 16:45 5573 Fanja v Mirbat Sc. 0-0 2-2
14/04 16:55 5574 Saham v Muscat 0-0 0-0
14/04 17:00 5575 Al Nassr. v Al Shaba. 0-0 1-1
14/04 19:45 5576 Oman Fc. v Al Nahda. 0-0 1-2
14/04 19:55 5577 Sohar v Al Salam. 0-0 0-3
14/04 16:30 5579 Markez Balat. v Shabab Al. 0-0 2-0
14/04 19:30 5582 Hilal Al-Qu. v Shabab Alsam. 0-0 1-1
14/04 19:30 5583 Shabab Al-Dh. v Shabab Dora. 0-0 3-0
14/04 18:00 9666 Mks Klucz. v Siarka Tarno. 0-0 1-0
14/04 19:00 9391 Pge Gks. v Lks Lodz. 0-2 2-2
14/04 13:00 9372 Korona Kielc. v Polonia Warsz. 0-0 0-0
14/04 13:00 9373 Sms Lodz. v Mosp Bialy. 0-0 3-0
14/04 14:30 9375 Jagiellonia Bialy. v Mks Znicz. 0-0 1-4
14/04 12:00 9380 Mks Pogon. v Mosir Opole. 0-0 4-0
14/04 13:00 9381 Arka Gdyni. v Miedz Legni. 0-0 8-0
14/04 13:00 9382 Chrobry (T). v Podbeskidzie Biels. 0-0 2-1
14/04 13:00 9384 Slask Wrocl. v Warta Pozna. 0-0 0-1
14/04 11:00 1556 Fc Irtys. v Smena Komso. 0-0 0-1
14/04 13:00 1557 Dynamo Barna. v Sakhalin Sakha. 0-0 0-1
14/04 14:00 2589 Ararat Mosco. v Metallurg Lipet. 0-0 3-0
14/04 14:00 2590 Fc Zorki. v Rotor Volgo. 0-0 4-2
14/04 15:00 2591 Energomash Belgo. v Sokol Sarat. 0-0 1-0
14/04 15:00 2594 Saturn Ramen. v Fc Strog. 0-0 0-0
14/04 18:00 2595 Fc Torpe. v Khimik Novom. 0-0 1-2
14/04 15:30 2599 Anzhi Makha. v Spartak Vladi. 0-0 0-2
14/04 16:00 2598 Football Acade. v Dinamo Stavr. 0-0 0-2
14/04 16:00 2596 Kuban-2 Krasn. v Fc Chern. 0-0 1-0
14/04 16:00 2491 Mashuk-Kmv Pyati. v Fk Angus. 0-0 0-3
14/04 17:00 2492 Afips Fc. v Legion-Dynamo Makha. 0-0 3-1
14/04 17:00 2490 Druzhba Maiko. v Fc Spart. 0-0 0-0
14/04 17:00 2493 Fk Torpe. v Fc Chayk. 0-0 3-1
14/04 13:00 2497 Dinamo St.. v Dnepr Smole. 0-0 1-1
14/04 14:00 2499 Fk Znamy. v Chertanovo 0-0 0-3
14/04 14:00 2498 Spartak Kostr. v Fc Torpe. 0-0 1-0
14/04 15:00 2500 Veles v Pskov-747 0-0 4-2
14/04 16:00 2501 Fk Dolgo. v Fc Tekst. 0-0 0-0
14/04 11:00 9463 Ural Ekate. v Spartak Mosco. 1-1 1-6
14/04 12:00 9464 Fk Krasn. v Arsenal Tula. 1-1 3-1
14/04 12:00 9465 Fk Rosto. v Ska Energ. 0-2 1-2
14/04 17:30 3113 Afc Nove. v Fk Pohro. 0-0 1-1
14/04 17:30 3114 Fc Stk. v Partizan Barde. 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:30 3115 Inter Brati. v Fk Aquac. 0-0 1-0
14/04 17:30 3116 Kfc Komar. v Fk Spiss. 3-0 7-0
14/04 19:00 3120 Mfk Skali. v Fk Tatra. 0-1 4-1
14/04 15:00 5563 Nk Nafta. v Kalcer Radom. 0-1 1-2
14/04 15:00 5565 Nk Rolte. v Nk Krka. 3-0 3-0
14/04 12:00 3129 As Trenc. v Msk Zilin. 0-0 2-2
14/04 12:00 3125 Fc Nitra. v Mfk Zempl. 0-0 0-1
14/04 12:00 3127 Fk Senic. v Dac 1904. 0-0 1-5
14/04 18:30 5700 Ourense Cf. v Ud Barba. 0-0 3-1
14/04 19:00 9101 Cerceda v Rayo Majad. 0-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 9111 Sd Gerni. v Real Socie. 0-0 0-4
14/04 17:30 9112 Athletic Bilba. v Burgos Cf. 0-0 3-1
14/04 19:00 9113 Arenas Club. v Real Union. 0-0 1-1
14/04 19:00 9114 Cd Miran. v Ud Logro. 0-0 1-0
14/04 20:00 9121 Club Lleid. v Valencia Cf. 0-0 3-2
14/04 17:00 9131 Cordoba Cf. v Cd El. 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:30 9132 Granada Cf. v Real Balom. 0-0 1-1
14/04 18:00 9133 Jumilla v Real Betis. 0-0 2-2
14/04 19:00 5707 Scd Duran. v Cd Getxo. 0-0 1-1
14/04 11:45 9141 Rayo Valle. v Athletic Bilba. 0-0 2-2
14/04 19:00 5709 Fc Santf. v Fc Santb. 0-0 2-1
14/04 19:00 5708 Rcd Espan. v Reus Depor. 0-0 2-2
14/04 19:00 9142 Sevilla Fc. v Atletico Madri. 0-0 1-2
14/04 21:00 5710 Ue Sant. v Ce Europ. 0-0 1-1
14/04 19:00 5705 Ud Gijon. v Cd Roces. 0-0 3-0
14/04 19:30 5706 L Entre. v Cd Mosco. 0-0 2-1
14/04 20:00 5712 Cd Hueto. v Ud Marac. 0-0 2-1
14/04 19:00 5711 Club Depor. v Cf Borri. 0-0 2-1
14/04 19:30 5701 Cd San. v Cd Cabec. 0-0 1-2
14/04 18:30 5702 Ud Alcud. v Cd Binis. 0-0 0-1
14/04 19:00 5703 Cd Const. v Cd Serve. 0-0 2-1
14/04 18:00 5704 Ud Las. v Tenisca 0-0 0-1
14/04 19:00 5614 Indy Eleve. v Nashville Sc. 2-1 2-1
14/04 23:00 5615 New York. v Fc Tampa. 1-0 5-0
14/04 22:30 5097 Utah Royal. v Chicago Red. 0-1 0-1
14/04 15:00 9055 Sandvikens If. v Karlslunds If. 0-0 1-1
14/04 16:00 9056 Rynninge Ik. v Fc Linko. 1-1 1-3
14/04 17:00 9057 Vasteras Sk. v Akropolis If. 1-0 3-0
14/04 16:00 9064 Torns If. v Grebbestads If. 1-1 2-1
14/04 17:00 9065 Kristianstads Ff. v Lunds Bk. 0-0 0-1
14/04 17:00 9066 Oskarshamns Aik. v Tvaakers If. 2-0 2-3
14/04 17:00 9067 Utsiktens Bk. v Aatvidaberg 0-0 1-1
14/04 15:00 9079 Bollnas Gif. v Strömsbergs If. 0-2 2-2
14/04 16:00 9080 Skiljebo Sk. v Fc Gute. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 9081 Ifk Lidin. v Bkv Norrt. 1-1 1-1
14/04 17:00 9082 Ifk Stock. v Karlbergs Bk. 1-1 1-1
14/04 14:00 9650 Hittarps Ik. v Ullareds Ik. 1-0 2-1
14/04 15:00 8911 Kvarnby Ik. v Is Halmi. 2-0 2-0
14/04 15:00 8912 Vinbergs If. v Bk Olymp. 0-0 0-0
14/04 16:00 8913 Varbergs Gif. v Fc Rosen. 1-0 1-3
14/04 17:00 8914 Ksf Presp. v Assyriska Bk. 2-1 3-1
14/04 15:00 9094 Räppe Goif. v Solvesborgs Goif. 0-0 0-1
14/04 16:00 9095 Dalstorps If. v Asarums 0-0 0-1
14/04 16:00 9097 Lindsdals If. v Ifo/Bromolla If. 0-0 0-1
14/04 18:00 9093 Nassjo Ff. v Ifk Häss. 1-0 1-0
14/04 15:00 9636 Värmbols Fc. v Enskede Ik. 0-0 0-0
14/04 15:00 9640 0-0 0-0
14/04 16:00 9641 Sodertalje Fk. v Huddinge If. 0-0 3-1
14/04 17:00 9647 If Sylvi. v Ifk Hanin. 2-1 2-3
14/04 17:00 9648 Ifk Aspud. v Ik Sleip. 2-1 3-2
14/04 17:00 9649 Motala Aif. v Newroz Fc. 3-1 3-2
14/04 14:00 9086 Bodens Bk. v Ifk Lulea. 2-2 2-2
14/04 14:00 9087 Ytterhogdals v Gällivare Malmb. 2-1 3-1
14/04 15:00 9088 Friska Viljo. v Timra Ifk. 0-2 1-2
14/04 15:00 9089 Ifk Öste. v Piteaa If. 0-1 1-2
14/04 15:00 9090 Ifk Umea. v Harnosands Ff. 0-0 0-0
14/04 16:00 9092 Kramfors Allia. v Hudiksvalls Ff. 1-0 1-0
14/04 18:00 9487 Gottne If. v Taftea Ik. 0-0 0-1
14/04 15:00 9072 Torslanda Ik. v Stenungsunds 0-1 1-3
14/04 15:00 9073 Vänersborgs If. v Ik Gauth. 0-1 0-1
14/04 16:00 9074 Hisingsbacka Fc. v Vanersborgs Fk. 0-0 1-1
14/04 17:00 9075 Ifk Uddev. v Fbk Karls. 0-0 3-2
14/04 17:00 9076 Nordvarmland Ff. v Fc Troll. 0-2 0-3
14/04 17:00 9077 Skoftebyns If. v Örebro Syria. 0-0 0-2
14/04 17:00 9078 Vargarda Ik. v Karlstad Bk. 0-0 0-4
14/04 14:30 7097 Kristianstads Dff. v Vittsjo Gik. 1-0 1-1
14/04 15:00 7098 Hammarby If. v If Limha. 1-0 4-2
14/04 16:00 7099 Djurgaardens If. v Eskilstuna Utd. 1-0 2-1
14/04 15:00 2600 Karsiyaka v Fatih Karag. 0-0 0-1
14/04 15:00 2602 Pendikspor v Sanliurfaspor 1-0 1-4
14/04 15:00 2601 Polatli Bugsa. v Altay Izmir. 0-0 0-1
14/04 15:00 2603 Silivrispor v Fethiyespor 0-0 0-2
14/04 15:00 2609 As Sariy. v Tokatspor 0-0 0-0
14/04 15:00 2610 Kocaeli Birli. v Mersin Idman. 0-2 2-2
14/04 15:00 2618 Bergama Beled. v Catalcaspor 0-0 2-2
14/04 15:00 2636 Arsinspor v Buyukcekmece Tepec. 0-0 1-0
14/04 15:00 2641 Payas Beled. v Duzyurtspor 0-0 1-1
14/04 12:00 2654 Kasimpasa U21. v Kardemir Karab. 0-0 0-0
14/04 13:00 2655 Yeni Malat. v Alanyaspor U21. 0-1 3-1
14/04 14:00 2656 Sivasspor U21. v Fenerbahce U21. 0-0 0-0
14/04 11:00 2646 Umraniyespor U21. v Ankaragucu U21. 0-0 2-1
14/04 14:00 3969 Fc Sumy. v Rukh Vinny. 0-0 1-0
14/04 15:00 3970 Arsenal Kiev. v Fc Balka. 0-0 1-0
14/04 15:00 3971 Fc Kremi. v Fc Polta. 0-0 0-2
14/04 15:00 3972 Fc Nafto. v Girnik-Sport 1-0 2-1
14/04 15:00 3973 Fc Zhemc. v Fc Avanh. 2-1 2-2
14/04 16:00 3974 Cherkasskyi Dnipr. v Desna Chern. 0-0 2-1
14/04 18:00 3975 Fc Ingul. v Kolos Koval. 1-0 4-0
14/04 16:05 7588 Miramar Misio. v Deportivo Maldo. 0-0 2-3
14/04 21:00 7589 Central Espan. v Cs Cerri. 0-0 0-1
14/04 22:00 7591 Oriental v Plaza Colon. 0-0 2-3
14/04 18:00 2781 Hapoel Akko. v Ashdod Sc. 0-0 1-1
14/04 18:00 2782 Hapoel Ironi. v Hapoel Raana. 0-1 0-1
14/04 20:30 2783 Maccabi Haifa. v Hapoel Ashke. 1-1 2-1
14/04 14:30 9400 Kjellerup If. v Middelfart 1-0 1-2
14/04 15:00 9401 Bk Marie. v Naestved Bk. 1-1 2-2
14/04 16:00 9402 Bk Frem. v Bk Avart. 1-0 2-1
14/04 16:00 9403 Fc Sydve. v Kolding If. 0-1 1-1
14/04 16:00 9404 Jammerbugt Fc. v Hvidovre If. 0-0 0-1
14/04 19:00 9435 Fk Mlado. v Fk Rad. 1-0 1-1
14/04 19:00 9437 Macva Sabac. v Borac Cacak. 1-0 2-0
14/04 19:00 9436 Radnik Surdu. v Fk Javor. 0-0 0-0
14/04 16:00 9430 Fk Cukar. v Fk Radni. 1-0 2-3
14/04 19:30 9431 Steaua Rosie. v Partizan Belgr. 2-0 2-1
14/04 20:30 2570 Stade De. v As Douan. 0-0 0-1
14/04 18:00 2575 Fc Porto. v Vitoria Guima. 0-0 3-2
14/04 13:00 6154 Karpaty Lviv. v Vorskla Polta. 1-0 2-0
14/04 14:00 6156 Zirka Kirov. v Chernomorets Odess. 1-0 1-0
14/04 15:00 6157 Stal Dnepr. v Zorya Lugan. 0-0 0-0
14/04 06:00 3702 Northcote City. v Green Gully. 1-1 2-2
14/04 02:00 1700 Barretos Sp. v Portuguesa Santi. 2-0 2-2
14/04 23:00 1701 Capivariano Sp. v Atibaia Sp. 0-0 1-3
14/04 13:30 3860 Ballerup Skovl. v Kolding Bk. 0-0 1-1
14/04 17:15 3861 Odense (F). v Brondby (F). 0-0 0-4
14/04 14:00 9406 Hik Helle. v Hillerod Fodbo. 0-1 3-1
14/04 14:00 9407 Vsk Arhus. v Dalum 2-1 2-1
14/04 15:00 9408 Aarhus Frema. v B 93. 0-0 1-1
14/04 15:00 9409 Naesby Bk. v Ab Glads. 0-1 0-2
14/04 16:00 9410 Bronshoj v If Lysen. 0-1 1-1
14/04 16:00 9411 Odder v Greve Fodbo. 0-0 1-0
14/04 11:30 5079 Dak Lak. v Xm Fico. 1-0 3-0
14/04 11:30 5080 Huda Hue. v Cs. Dong. 0-0 1-1
14/04 12:00 5081 Sqc Binh. v Cong An. 0-0 1-0
14/04 13:00 5082 Dong Tam. v Binh Phuoc. 1-0 1-1
14/04 13:00 5083 Viettel v Hanoi B. 1-0 1-1
Tenis   Pauză Final
14/04 00:30 2075 Sock J. v Fritz T. 0-1 1-2
14/04 03:10 2076 Isner J. v Johnson S. 0-1 1-2
14/04 22:00 6601 Karlovic I. v Sandgren T. 0-1 0-2
14/04 13:00 6600 Basilashvili N. v Sousa J. 0-1 1-2
14/04 13:00 2071 Jaziri M. v Edmund K. 0-1 0-2
14/04 13:00 2074 Simon G. v Gasquet R. 0-1 0-2
14/04 13:00 2070 Vatutin A. v Andujar P. 0-1 1-2
14/04 19:00 6600 Gasquet R. v Edmund K. 0-1 0-2
14/04 19:30 2276 Flipkens K. v Pliskova K. 1-0 2-0
14/04 20:35 6620 Andujar P. v Sousa J. 1-0 2-0
14/04 21:00 2278 Lapko v / Sabal. 1-0 2-1
14/04 12:00 6620 Cecchinato M. v Kukushkin M. 1-0 2-0
14/04 12:00 6621 Marterer M. v Martin An.. 0-1 1-2
14/04 12:00 6622 Tsitsipas S. v Diep F. 1-0 2-0
14/04 13:00 6623 Delmas A. v Basic M. 0-1 0-2
14/04 13:00 6624 Granollers M. v Istomin D. 1-0 2-0
14/04 13:20 6626 Travaglia S. v Herbert P. 0-1 1-2
14/04 14:05 6625 Nys H. v Lajovic D. 0-1 0-2
14/04 14:20 6627 Garcia-Lopez G. v Sonego L. 1-0 2-0
14/04 14:40 6628 Ivashka I. v Carballes Baena. 0-1 2-1
14/04 14:45 6631 Seppi A. v De Minau. 1-0 2-0
14/04 15:35 6630 Troicki V.. v Stakhovsky S. 0-1 0-2
14/04 16:20 6629 Arneodo R. v Chardy J. 0-1 0-2
14/04 17:00 6633 Del Bonis. v Mahut N. 0-1 0-2
14/04 17:30 6632 Mayer F. v Robredo T. 1-0 2-0
14/04 19:45 1004 Jakupovic D. v Linette M. 1-0 2-1
14/04 22:10 1005 Bogdan A. v Schmiedlova A. 0-1 0-2
14/04 23:55 1001 Arruabarrena-V L. v Jakupovic D. 1-0 2-0
14/04 00:30 8462 Mrdeza T. v Arruabarrena L. 0-1 1-2
14/04 00:35 8456 Hon P. v Jakupovic D. 1-0 1-2
14/04 02:00 1912 Galan River. v Menendez-Maceiras A. 1-0 2-0
14/04 11:30 1001 Barthel M. v Mertens E. 0-1 1-2
14/04 11:30 1002 Flipkens K. v Lapko V.. 0-1 0-2
14/04 13:30 1003 Giorgi C. v Sabalenka A. 0-1 0-2
14/04 14:25 1006 Korpatsch T. v Voegele S. 0-1 0-2
14/04 18:00 1001 Voegele S. v Sabalenka A. 0-1 0-2
14/04 22:30 2270 Duque-Marino M. v Linette M. 0-1 2-1
14/04 15:50 2272 Marrero D. v Paire B. 0-1 0-2
14/04 16:00 2275 Mektic N. v Sharan D. 1-0 2-1
14/04 19:30 8460 Mektic N. v Paire B. 1-0 2-1
14/04 02:00 8451 Bagnis F. v Bambridge L. 0-1 1-2
14/04 23:59 8452 Galdos S. v Hanfmann Y. 0-1 0-2
14/04 01:00 2279 Begemann A. v Brown D. 1-0 2-1
14/04 06:10 2281 Bryan B. v Mirnyi M. 0-1 1-2
14/04 14:20 1901 Munar Clar. v Trungelliti M. 0-1 0-2
14/04 16:35 1902 Moroni G. v Bolelli S. 0-1 0-2
14/04 18:00 1903 Griekspoor S. v Barrientos N. 1-0 2-0
14/04 18:00 1904 Lock B. v Gomez L. 0-1 0-2
14/04 18:00 1905 Olivares J. v Rivera Cabal. 1-0 2-0
14/04 19:35 1906 Dzhanashia S. v Gaio F. 0-1 0-2
14/04 19:55 1908 Zukas M. v Durasovic V.. 0-1 0-2
14/04 20:25 1907 Humbert U. v Gonzalez-Aramburu A. 1-0 2-0
14/04 21:00 1909 Glasspool L. v Rodriguez 1-0 2-0
14/04 21:35 1910 Igoshin A. v Zeballos F. 0-1 2-1
14/04 22:05 1911 Rosas-Zarur Ri. v Souza J. 0-1 0-2
14/04 22:45 1912 Escobar G. v Statham J. 1-0 2-0
14/04 23:30 1914 Mantilla F. v Simon T. 1-0 2-0
14/04 12:30 1935 Ben Fraj. v Masur D. 0-1 0-2
14/04 12:30 1936 Hoang A. v Avidzba A. 0-1 0-2
14/04 12:30 1937 Lenz J. v Pichler D. 0-1 0-2
14/04 12:30 1938 Lokoli L. v Janvier M. 0-1 0-2
14/04 13:25 1939 Kanar J. v Ben Abdal. 1-0 2-0
14/04 14:20 1940 Karlovskiy E. v Rosol L. 1-0 1-2
14/04 14:20 1941 Martinez Porte. v Vega Herna. 1-0 2-0
14/04 14:45 1945 Nagoudi A. v Granollers-Pujol G. 0-1 0-2
14/04 14:55 1942 Muller A. v Ocleppo J. 1-0 2-0
14/04 16:00 1944 Chazal M. v Baldi F. 0-1 0-2
14/04 16:00 1949 Gulbis E. v Kuzmanov D. 1-0 2-0
14/04 16:40 1943 Bourgue M. v Zhang Zhizh. 1-0 1-2
14/04 17:00 1946 Toledo Bague. v Couacaud E. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:40 1947 Brechemier T. v Jacq G. 0-1 0-2
14/04 17:45 1948 Cervantes-Huegun I. v Gimeno-Traver D. 1-0 1-2
14/04 21:55 9914 Sell K. v Riffice S. 1-0 2-1
14/04 13:00 2279 Behar A. v Molchanov D. 0-1 0-2
14/04 08:00 9927 Flink v v Ainit. 1-0 2-1
14/04 08:00 1933 Ramanathan R. v Soeda G. 1-0 2-0
14/04 09:55 1934 Ito T. v Bhambri Y. 1-0 1-2
14/04 12:10 2280 Gunneswaran P. v Hsu Y. 0-1 2-1
14/04 17:00 1925 Paty D. v Baughman D. 0-1 0-2
14/04 17:00 1926 Sorgi J. v Riba P. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 1927 Thomas D. v Yatsuk I. 1-0 2-0
14/04 17:00 1928 Torebko P. v Turini T. 1-0 2-0
14/04 18:30 1929 Crepaldi E. v Silva C. 1-0 2-0
14/04 18:30 1930 Ferrari F. v Nishioka Y. 0-1 0-2
14/04 18:40 1932 Kirchheimer S. v Braswell M. 1-0 2-0
14/04 19:20 1931 Galloway R. v Shropshire S. 0-1 0-2
14/04 22:30 1907 Kirchheimer S. v Uchida K. 0-1 0-2
14/04 23:59 1908 Choinski J. v Shropshire S. 1-0 2-1
14/04 07:50 1921 Mukund S. v Matsui T. 1-0 2-0
14/04 15:00 9905 Mager G. v Giustino L. 0-1 0-2
14/04 10:30 9912 Pospisil J. v Baez S. 1-0 2-0
14/04 12:30 9908 Balazs A. v Silva F. 1-0 2-0
14/04 18:00 9920 Guarachi A. v Kiick A. 0-1 0-2
14/04 18:00 9921 Swiatek I. v Bolsova A. 1-0 2-0
14/04 11:00 9903 Artunedo Marti. v Jomby T. 0-1 2-1
14/04 11:00 9904 Vernier M. v Miedler L. 0-1 0-2
14/04 18:00 9915 Townsend T. v Bara I. 1-0 1-2
14/04 08:00 9907 Gakhov I. v Yevseyev D. 0-1 1-2
14/04 12:00 9910 Crepatte B. v Brands D. 0-1 0-2
14/04 13:55 9911 Jankovits Y. v Martinez M. 0-1 0-2
14/04 15:00 9917 Sharipova S. v Rybakina E. 1-0 2-0
14/04 04:00 1878 Han N-L. v Aiava D. 0-1 1-2
14/04 04:00 1879 Marino R. v Akita S. 1-0 2-0
14/04 13:00 9928 Grymalska A. v Paquet C. 0-1 0-2
14/04 16:00 9930 Yerolymos M. v Ivakhnenko V. 0-1 0-2
14/04 11:00 9925 Moore T. v Bolkvadze M. 1-0 2-0
14/04 11:00 9926 Terziyska J. v Kordolaimi E. 1-0 2-0
14/04 15:00 9922 Schoofs B. v Georges M. 1-0 1-2
14/04 15:00 9923 Zidansek T. v Leykina P. 1-0 2-0
Baschet   Pauză Final
14/04 17:30 4774 Csm Orade. v Bc Timis. 32-31 74-70
14/04 18:00 4775 Csu Atlas. v Bcmu Pites. 43-39 84-77
14/04 03:00 4677 Australia v Scotia 0-0 103-46
14/04 05:30 4678 Noua Zeela. v Canada 0-0 86-88
14/04 11:00 8602 Noua Zeela. v Canada (F). 0-0 74-58
14/04 13:30 8603 Australia (F). v Anglia (F). 0-0 99-55
14/04 22:00 1826 Golden State. v San Anton. 0-0 113-92
14/04 19:00 4627 Pau Orthe. v Le Mans. 36-46 75-73
14/04 21:00 4629 Chalon v Limoges Csp. 0-0 86-83
14/04 21:00 4628 Cholet v Monaco 0-0 72-89
14/04 21:00 4630 Nanterre v Toulon 0-0 67-67
14/04 21:30 4631 Dijon v Antibes 0-0 77-62
14/04 19:00 4645 Alba Berli. v Ludwigsburg 53-45 96-86
14/04 19:00 4647 Giessen v Bonn 51-43 80-86
14/04 19:00 4646 Gottingen v Bremerhaven 42-35 81-78
14/04 21:30 4648 Bamberg v Tubingen 0-0 97-63
14/04 21:30 4650 Jena v Mitteldeutscher 34-28 61-75
14/04 21:30 4649 Oldenburg v Wurzburg 0-0 80-93
14/04 21:45 8632 Torino v Bologna 0-0 65-67
14/04 20:00 4795 Fuenlabrada v Real Madri. 35-40 75-90
14/04 20:00 4796 Zaragoza v Valencia 30-43 74-97
14/04 13:00 1815 Istanbul Bb. v Banvit 0-0 65-72
14/04 15:15 1816 Trabzonspor v Eskisehir 44-48 73-86
14/04 17:00 1817 Besiktas v Gaziantep 0-0 87-80
14/04 22:00 4681 Kk Buduc. v Steaua Rosie. 0-0 77-73
14/04 02:00 8607 Obras v Cordoba 0-0 85-94
14/04 03:30 8608 San Marti. v Regatas 0-0 79-72
14/04 04:00 8609 San Loren. v Gimnasia 0-0 97-84